MYHELICOPTERS.COM
Radio controlled helicopters parts
Battery accessories | Blades | Canopy | Engines | Flybars | Fuel accessories | Main shafts | Servos | Tail drives |
Head Button:E,V
by JR
no image

Manufacturer: JR

Specifications:
Type:
Dimensions:
Weight:
Material:


Setup, installation manual:
coming soon


Where to get:
coming soon


Similar parts:

head button:
Large Head Button: V50
Head Button:A,B,AC,BC,AS
CNC Head Button: TREX 450X/XL


button:
Hd Button w/Seesaw: Raptor 30/50
Metal Head Stopper/Button: 600A, CF
Button Head Bolts,3 x 5mm(10)


head:
Socket Head Bolts,3 x 12mm(10)
Socket Head Bolts,2.6 x 12mm(10)
Socket Head Bolts,4 x 30mm (2)
Rotor Head Assembly:E
PRECISION CNC HEAD:BCP/P
Socket Head Bolt,2.6 x 10mm
Inner Shaft w/Aluminum Head/Hub: BCX
Flat Head Screws,2 x 10mm(10)
Socket Head Bolts,3 x 5mm(10)
Socket Head Bolts,4 x 6mm (10)
Socket Head Bolts,3 x 18mm(10)
Aluminum Rotor Housing/Head Block Set, Gray
Socket Head Bolts,4 x 15mm (10)
Socket Head Bolts, 2.6 x 15 MM
Socket Head Bolt, 3x50mm (10)
Precision CNC Head System, Blue: BCP/P
Socket Head Bolts,3 x 30mm(10)
Head Dampening Shim (8): BCP, BCPP
Flat Head Screws,3 x 8mm(10)
Flat Head Screws,2 x 8mm (10)
Socket Head Bolts,3 x 8mm(10)

.. more head data.

Comments, stories:
If you have used Head Button:E,V before, please write several words with your feedback, pros and cons, or whatever you think will be usefull for readers. If you have a question - you can ask it here.
Add comment


© Myhelicopters.com 2006